Nikos Pashalidis
Nikos Pashalidis has 5 movies on Netflix, from Jenny Jenny (1966) to I Neraida Kai to Palikari (1969). The best rated is Jenny Jenny, at 7.4 on IMDb.
Nikos Pashalidis movies on Netflix
I Neraida Kai to Palikari
The Parisian Ladyas Gerasimos
Mikes Is Getting Marriedas Uncle Sokratis
O boufosas Iason Chatzixefteris
Jenny Jennyas Helmsman
Movie Career
- Films
- 5
- Career span
- 3 years1966 to 1969
Every film, newest first
- 1969I Neraida Kai to PalikariIMDb rating 6.1
- 1969The Parisian LadyIMDb rating 6.4
- 1968Mikes Is Getting MarriedIMDb rating 4.2
- 1968O boufosIMDb rating 4.8
- 1966Jenny JennyIMDb rating 7.4
Genres
Share
Most often with
Dinos Dimopoulos directed two of these films, Giannis Dalianidis two. Dionysis Papagiannopoulos appears in three of them, more than any other actor. Pick a number on the chart or a name in the list to see the films they share.






Films together
Dionysis Papagiannopoulos3 films together, 1966 to 1969
Dionysis Papagiannopoulos's page I Neraida Kai to Palikari1969IMDb rating 6.1Papagiannopoulos as Fourtounakis
Mikes Is Getting Married1968IMDb rating 4.2Pashalidis as Uncle SokratisPapagiannopoulos as Panagiotis Sinaxaridis
Jenny Jenny1966IMDb rating 7.4Pashalidis as HelmsmanPapagiannopoulos as KosmSkoutaris
Dimitris Kalivokas2 films together, 1966 to 1969
Dimitris Kalivokas's page The Parisian Lady1969IMDb rating 6.4Pashalidis as GerasimosKalivokas as Jim Koufos
Jenny Jenny1966IMDb rating 7.4Pashalidis as HelmsmanKalivokas as Andreas Dermezis
Periklis Hristoforidis2 films together, 1968
Periklis Hristoforidis's page Mikes Is Getting Married1968IMDb rating 4.2Pashalidis as Uncle SokratisHristoforidis as Periklis Bouldozas
O boufos1968IMDb rating 4.8Pashalidis as Iason ChatzixefterisHristoforidis as Themos
Dimitris Kallivokas2 films together, 1966 to 1969
Dimitris Kallivokas's page The Parisian Lady1969IMDb rating 6.4Pashalidis as GerasimosKallivokas as Jim Koufos
Jenny Jenny1966IMDb rating 7.4Pashalidis as HelmsmanKallivokas as AndreDermezis
Nikos Tsoukas2 films together, 1966 to 1969
Nikos Tsoukas's page I Neraida Kai to Palikari1969IMDb rating 6.1Tsoukas as Police Officer
Jenny Jenny1966IMDb rating 7.4Pashalidis as HelmsmanTsoukas as Christoforos(Kostas Tsoukas)
Stratos Pahis2 films together, 1966 to 1969
Stratos Pahis's page I Neraida Kai to Palikari1969IMDb rating 6.1Pahis as notary
Jenny Jenny1966IMDb rating 7.4Pashalidis as HelmsmanPahis as Stratis(Efstratios Pahis)
Dinos DimopoulosDirector, 2 films, 1966 to 1969
I Neraida Kai to Palikari1969IMDb rating 6.1
Jenny Jenny1966IMDb rating 7.4Pashalidis as Helmsman
Giannis DalianidisDirector, 2 films, 1968 to 1969
The Parisian Lady1969IMDb rating 6.4Pashalidis as Gerasimos
Mikes Is Getting Married1968IMDb rating 4.2Pashalidis as Uncle Sokratis
Also two films together3 more actors
- Rena PashalidouI Neraida Kai to Palikari (1969) and The Parisian Lady (1969)
- Ria DeloutsiThe Parisian Lady (1969) and O boufos (1968)
- Evangelia SamiotakiI Neraida Kai to Palikari (1969) and The Parisian Lady (1969)
When several people share the same number of films, the ones with the most films on Netflix are in the chart.
Online
Official profiles and reference pages.
