Erin Cathey
Erin Cathey has 5 movies on Netflix, from The Struggle (2019) to Lot Lizards (2022).
Erin Cathey movies on Netflix
Lot Lizards
The Struggle II: The Dilemmaas Erin
Deceptive Intentionsas Mom
Girlfriends Reunitedas Store Manager
The Struggleas Erin
Movie Career
- Films
- 5
- Career span
- 3 years2019 to 2022
Every film, newest first
- 2022Lot LizardsIMDb rating 3.0
- 2021The Struggle II: The DilemmaIMDb rating 4.5
- 2020Deceptive IntentionsIMDb rating 2.4
- 2020Girlfriends ReunitedIMDb rating 3.1
- 2019The StruggleIMDb rating 3.2
Genres
Share
Most often with
Robert L. Parker III directed five of these films. Cortez Maxwell appears in five of them, more than any other actor. Pick a number on the chart or a name in the list to see the films they share.
Cortez Maxwell, 5 films togetherSee the 5 films with Cortez MaxwellZakary Taylor, 4 films togetherSee the 4 films with Zakary TaylorNina Holley, 4 films togetherSee the 4 films with Nina Holley
Christopher Allen, 4 films togetherSee the 4 films with Christopher AllenDeon Smith, 3 films togetherSee the 3 films with Deon Smith
Kerry Perry, 3 films togetherSee the 3 films with Kerry Perry
Robert L. Parker IIIDirector, 5 filmsSee the 5 films by Robert L. Parker III



Films together
Cortez Maxwell5 films together, 2019 to 2022
Cortez Maxwell's page Lot Lizards2022IMDb rating 3.0Maxwell as Tez
The Struggle II: The Dilemma2021IMDb rating 4.5Cathey as ErinMaxwell as Charles
Deceptive Intentions2020IMDb rating 2.4Cathey as MomMaxwell as Casey
Girlfriends Reunited2020IMDb rating 3.1Cathey as Store ManagerMaxwell as Music Artist at Pool Party
The Struggle2019IMDb rating 3.2Cathey as ErinMaxwell as Charles
Zakary Taylor4 films together, 2019 to 2021
Zakary Taylor's page The Struggle II: The Dilemma2021IMDb rating 4.5Cathey as ErinTaylor as Zack
Deceptive Intentions2020IMDb rating 2.4Cathey as MomTaylor as David
Girlfriends Reunited2020IMDb rating 3.1Cathey as Store ManagerTaylor as Guy 3
The Struggle2019IMDb rating 3.2Cathey as ErinTaylor as Zack
Nina Holley4 films together, 2020 to 2022
Nina Holley's page Lot Lizards2022IMDb rating 3.0Holley as Mimi
The Struggle II: The Dilemma2021IMDb rating 4.5Cathey as ErinHolley as Nina
Deceptive Intentions2020IMDb rating 2.4Cathey as MomHolley as Waitress 2
Girlfriends Reunited2020IMDb rating 3.1Cathey as Store ManagerHolley as Caroline
Christopher Allen4 films together, 2019 to 2021
Christopher Allen's page The Struggle II: The Dilemma2021IMDb rating 4.5Cathey as ErinAllen as Detective Bobby
Deceptive Intentions2020IMDb rating 2.4Cathey as MomAllen as Detective Carter
Girlfriends Reunited2020IMDb rating 3.1Cathey as Store ManagerAllen as Guy 2
The Struggle2019IMDb rating 3.2Cathey as ErinAllen as Bobby
Deon Smith3 films together, 2020 to 2022
Deon Smith's page Lot Lizards2022IMDb rating 3.0Smith as CJ
The Struggle II: The Dilemma2021IMDb rating 4.5Cathey as ErinSmith as Male Dancer
Deceptive Intentions2020IMDb rating 2.4Cathey as MomSmith as Officer Deon
Kerry Perry3 films together, 2020 to 2022
Kerry Perry's page Lot Lizards2022IMDb rating 3.0Perry as Red
The Struggle II: The Dilemma2021IMDb rating 4.5Cathey as ErinPerry as Ronnie
Deceptive Intentions2020IMDb rating 2.4Cathey as MomPerry as Ronnie
Robert L. Parker IIIDirector, 5 films, 2019 to 2022
All films by Robert L. Parker III Lot Lizards2022IMDb rating 3.0
The Struggle II: The Dilemma2021IMDb rating 4.5Cathey as Erin
Deceptive Intentions2020IMDb rating 2.4Cathey as Mom
Girlfriends Reunited2020IMDb rating 3.1Cathey as Store Manager
The Struggle2019IMDb rating 3.2Cathey as Erin
Also three films together6 more actors
- Robert L. Parker IIILot Lizards (2022), The Struggle II: The Dilemma (2021) and Deceptive Intentions (2020)
- Ronrico AlbrightThe Struggle II: The Dilemma (2021), Girlfriends Reunited (2020) and The Struggle (2019)
- Jeff HornerLot Lizards (2022), Deceptive Intentions (2020) and The Struggle (2019)
- Joanna LatriceLot Lizards (2022), The Struggle II: The Dilemma (2021) and Girlfriends Reunited (2020)
- LaTrece NicoleLot Lizards (2022), The Struggle II: The Dilemma (2021) and Deceptive Intentions (2020)
- Robin Michelle LeeThe Struggle II: The Dilemma (2021), Deceptive Intentions (2020) and Girlfriends Reunited (2020)
When several people share the same number of films, the ones with the most films on Netflix are in the chart.
Online
Official profiles and reference pages.