Joseph Marco
Biography
Joseph Marco is an actor, known for Princess and I (2012), Sabel (2010) and Talk Back and You're Dead (2014).
Movie Career
- Films
- 3
- Career span
- 2 years2012 to 2014
Every film, newest first
- 2014Sa Ngalan Ng Ama, Ina, At Mga AnakIMDb rating 7.4
- 2014Talk Back and You're DeadIMDb rating 4.9
- 201224/7 in LoveIMDb rating 6.4
Genres
Share
Joseph Marco movies on Netflix
Sa Ngalan Ng Ama, Ina, At Mga Anakas Karen
Talk Back and You're Deadas Jared Dela Cruz / Red
24/7 in Love
Worked with
Joseph Marco shares two films with Daniel Padilla, and one with each of the others. Pick a number on the chart or a name in the list to see the films they share.







Films together
Daniel Padilla2 films together, 2012 to 2014
Daniel Padilla's page Sa Ngalan Ng Ama, Ina, At Mga Anak2014IMDb rating 7.4Marco as KarenPadilla as Nato
24/7 in Love2012IMDb rating 6.4Padilla as Billy Fernandez
John Arcilla1 film together, 2014
John Arcilla's page Sa Ngalan Ng Ama, Ina, At Mga Anak2014IMDb rating 7.4Marco as KarenArcilla as Virgilio Salva
John Lapus1 film together, 2012
John Lapus's page 24/7 in Love2012IMDb rating 6.4
Kathryn Bernardo1 film together, 2012
Kathryn Bernardo's page 24/7 in Love2012IMDb rating 6.4Bernardo as Jane Sanchez
Candy Pangilinan1 film together, 2014
Candy Pangilinan's page Talk Back and You're Dead2014IMDb rating 4.9Marco as Jared Dela Cruz / RedPangilinan as Selene Perez
John Lloyd Cruz1 film together, 2012
John Lloyd Cruz's page 24/7 in Love2012IMDb rating 6.4Cruz as Elvis Monzon
Andoy RanayDirector, 1 film, 2014
Talk Back and You're Dead2014IMDb rating 4.9Marco as Jared Dela Cruz / Red
John-D LazatinDirector, 1 film, 2012
24/7 in Love2012IMDb rating 6.4
Mae Czarina CruzDirector, 1 film, 2012
24/7 in Love2012IMDb rating 6.4
Online
Official profiles and reference pages.
